Faculty & Staff Directory

Constituent

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 103 constituents
Cindy Ackerman

Cindy Ackerman

Titles: Upper School Mathematics Department Chair, Upper School Math Teacher
Email:
Melissa Anderson

Melissa Anderson

Titles: Upper School Science Department Chair, Upper School Science Teacher
Email:
Jeremy Arant

Jeremy Arant

Titles: Middle School Physical Education, Junior Varsity Boys Basketball Coach, Middle School Football Coach, Varsity Boys Golf Coach
Email:
Richard Armstead

Richard Armstead

Titles: Middle School Faculty
Email:
Ivy Ashworth

Ivy Ashworth

Titles: Upper School Science Teacher
Email:
Leigh Barganier

Leigh Barganier

Titles: Director of Communications
Email:

Virginia Beale

Titles: Upper School English
Ellen Bell

Ellen Bell

Class of 1989
Titles: First Grade Teacher
Email:
Amy Berry

Amy Berry

Titles: Second Grade Chair, Second Grade Teacher
Email:
David Bethea

David Bethea

Titles: Physical Education Department Chair, Middle School Football Coach, Varsity Boys Tennis Coach, Middle School & Upper School Physical Education Teacher
Email:
Brooke Bishop

Brooke Bishop

Class of 2004
Titles: Admissions Associate
Email:
Shontrice Boswell

Shontrice Boswell

Titles: School Nurse
Email:
Robert Bowman

Robert Bowman

Titles: Middle School & Upper School Drama Teacher
Email:
Allison Broach

Allison Broach

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Email:
Becky Brooms

Becky Brooms

Titles: Upper School Spanish Teacher
Email:
Carolyn Bryan

Carolyn Bryan

Class of 1975
Titles: Director of Development
Email:
Kaky Butler

Kaky Butler

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Email:
Bebe Campbell

Bebe Campbell

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Email:

Victoria Campbell

Titles: Garzon Library Assistant, Middle School Academic Support
Email:
Lisa Clayton

Lisa Clayton

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Chris Colvin

Titles: Speech & Debate
Email:
Alex Cone

Alex Cone

Class of 2003
Titles: Upper School Geometry, AP Biology
Email:
Jenny Cone

Jenny Cone

Titles: Lower School Division Assistant
Email:
Connie Deal

Connie Deal

Titles: Director of the Arts, Upper School Art Teacher
Email:
Sara Dodd

Sara Dodd

Class of 2005
Titles: Middle School Art Teacher
Email:
Quinton Dorsey

Quinton Dorsey

Titles: Physical Plant
Derek DuBose

Derek DuBose

Titles: CFO
Email:
Maddy Ethington

Maddy Ethington

Titles: Upper School French Teacher
Email:
Beverly Fain

Beverly Fain

Titles: Lower School Music Teacher
Email:
Rachael Gallagher

Rachael Gallagher

Class of 2003
Titles: Director of Admissions
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 103 constituents